Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Registered Capital:
1800000 USD
Plant Area:
>2000 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 20000
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: 1-3 months
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service

Plastic Extruder Machine, Plastic Extruder, Extruder Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Plastic CPVC (UPVC) /WPC (PE/PP+wood) Window Profile/Ceiling Panel/Door Board/Flooring Siding/Edge Banding/Corner Bead/ Pipe Extrusion/Extruding Production Line, PVC-U Pipe Production Line, PVC Tube Extrusion Machine and so on.

Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products PVC pipe extrusion line Plastic CPVC (UPVC) /WPC (PE/PP+wood) Window Profile/Ceiling Panel/Door Board/Flooring Siding/Edge Banding/Corner Bead/ Pipe Extrusion/Extruding Production Line

Plastic CPVC (UPVC) /WPC (PE/PP+wood) Window Profile/Ceiling Panel/Door Board/Flooring Siding/Edge Banding/Corner Bead/ Pipe Extrusion/Extruding Production Line

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $15,000-25,000/ Set
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 160 Production Lines Per Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P
Type: Pipe Extruder
Transport Package: Export Standard
Specification: Pipe Diameter 16mm-800mm
Trademark: siweida

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
SWD
HS Code
84778000
PVC pipe/profile extruder machine(SJSZ)
Twin Screw Plastic Extruder

SJSZ SERIES CONICAL TWIN-SCREW PLASTIC EXTRUDER are special equipments which can extrude and mold by using various kinds PVC powders. Equipped with different kinds of molds and auxiliary machines, it can produce various PVC pipes, profiles, sheets, plates, bars and granulation.
ItemSJSZ-45SJSZ-51SJSZ-65SJSZ-80SJSZ-92
Diameter  of  screw  (mm)45/10051/10565/13280/15692/188
Number  of  screw  (mm)22222
Direction  of  screwScrew  rotation  direction
Screw  rotation  speed  (rpm)1-371-321-34.71-36.91-32.9
Effective  length  of  screw  (mm)9851070144018002500
Power  of  Main  engine  (kw)1518.5375590
Barrel  heating  power  (kw)1218243686.8
Production  capacity  (kg/h)9580-120250-300320-450500-600
Center  height  (mm)10001000100010001200
Net  weight  (kg)280032004000500010000
**      Dimensions  (  mm)  (L*W*H)3620*1050*21573000*1050*22004235*1520*24504750*1550*24606725*1550*2841
 
Plastic CPVC (UPVC) /WPC (PE/PP+wood) Window Profile/Ceiling Panel/Door Board/Flooring Siding/Edge Banding/Corner Bead/ Pipe Extrusion/Extruding Production Line
Plastic CPVC (UPVC) /WPC (PE/PP+wood) Window Profile/Ceiling Panel/Door Board/Flooring Siding/Edge Banding/Corner Bead/ Pipe Extrusion/Extruding Production Line
Plastic CPVC (UPVC) /WPC (PE/PP+wood) Window Profile/Ceiling Panel/Door Board/Flooring Siding/Edge Banding/Corner Bead/ Pipe Extrusion/Extruding Production Line
Plastic CPVC (UPVC) /WPC (PE/PP+wood) Window Profile/Ceiling Panel/Door Board/Flooring Siding/Edge Banding/Corner Bead/ Pipe Extrusion/Extruding Production Line
Plastic CPVC (UPVC) /WPC (PE/PP+wood) Window Profile/Ceiling Panel/Door Board/Flooring Siding/Edge Banding/Corner Bead/ Pipe Extrusion/Extruding Production Line
Plastic CPVC (UPVC) /WPC (PE/PP+wood) Window Profile/Ceiling Panel/Door Board/Flooring Siding/Edge Banding/Corner Bead/ Pipe Extrusion/Extruding Production Line
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Yu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now